CONTACT US
info@futurefly.dk
0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

This is the shop for our retailers. If you are a private customer, then please visit our shop at futureflydenmark.com

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

FF Signature Hen Saddle

We have been searching for feathers for our Micro and Nano flies.. And now we found theme.. And in a very high quality. It comes in a hole saddle, and there are feathers to many flies in one saddle.. Perfect also for medium size flies We have theme in both Grizzly and pure colors.. We believe these saddles will be the new “Cult”

Availability: In stock

RRP: DKK229.00

Image Color SKU
Orange Grizzly 1970-001
Yellow Grizzly 1970-002
Red 1970-006
Black 1970-009
Chartreuse Grizzly 1970-013
King Fisher Blue 1970-014
Sunburst/Yellow Grizzly 1970-021
Dirty Orange 1970-022
Red Grizzly 1970-024
King Fisher Blue Grizzly 1970-025
Yellow/Chartreuse 1970-027
Copper Olive 1970-028
Brown 1970-029
Green Highlander 1970-0230
Claret 1970-030
Sand 1970-031
Dirty Fl.Chartreuse 1970-033
Dirty Sunburst/Olive 1970-034
Dirty Golden Yellow 1970-035

* Required Fields

DKK115.00